Tulostettu 24.01.16 klo 13.10

MV - 1. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1              7   Jämin Jänne                                           Vuorela Markus                         12.17
   2              1   Noormarkun Nopsa-1                                    Marjaniemi Juho                        13.21
   3              6   Ulvilan Ura                                           Keitaanniemi Tuomas                    13.40
   4              8   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-1                              Vänni Veli-Pekka                       13.56
   5              3   Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat                           Lamminpää Mikko                        14.22
   6              4   Vammlan Seudun Voima                                  Haunia Matti                           14.25
   7              2   Noormarkun Nopsa-2                                    Pörsti Markus                          14.25
   8             10   Parkanon Urheilijat                                   Järvelä Elmeri                         15.23
   9              5   Noormarkun Nopsa-3                                    Fabig Andre                            16.01
  10             11   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-2                              Kivelä Janne                           16.50
  11              9   Noormarkun Nopsa-4                                    Jussila Petri                          18.22

MV - 2. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1              4   Vammlan Seudun Voima                                  Junkkala Julia                         10.40
   2              2   Noormarkun Nopsa-2                                    Fabig Lisa-Sofie                       10.57
   3              1   Noormarkun Nopsa-1                                    Riitaoja Nora                          11.09
   4              3   Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat                           Haunia Heta                            11.45
   5              5   Noormarkun Nopsa-3                                    Mäkinen Ada                            12.22
   6              6   Ulvilan Ura                                           Keitaanniemi Katariina                 12.54
   7              9   Noormarkun Nopsa-4                                    Heinonen Laura                         13.28
   8             10   Parkanon Urheilijat                                   Rintaluoma Melina                      13.34
   9             11   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-2                              Laino Siiri                            14.01
  10              8   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-1                              Lähteenmäki Nelli                      15.11
  11              7   Jämin Jänne                                           Salo Reetta                            15.18

MV - 3. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1              8   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-1                              Kuusinen Samuli                        10.40
   2              1   Noormarkun Nopsa-1                                    Koivisto Salomon                       10.51
   3              4   Vammlan Seudun Voima                                  Nieminen Turkka                        11.23
   4              6   Ulvilan Ura                                           Malmivuori Topias                      11.33
   5             11   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-2                              Saine Kosti                            11.52
   6              7   Jämin Jänne                                           Lehtinen Joni                          12.01
   7              2   Noormarkun Nopsa-2                                    Koivisto Simeon                        12.53
   8              3   Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat                           Levä Joona                             13.33
   9              9   Noormarkun Nopsa-4                                    Raitala Kasperi                        13.45
  10             10   Parkanon Urheilijat                                   Pohjonen Tami                          15.02
  11              5   Noormarkun Nopsa-3                                    Vuollet Elmo                           15.19

MV - 4. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1              3   Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat                           Jussila Marjaana                       10.09
   2              7   Jämin Jänne                                           Salo Laura                             10.10
   3              1   Noormarkun Nopsa-1                                    Lindvall Fanni                         11.16
   4              6   Ulvilan Ura                                           Nikki Aada                             11.29
   5              4   Vammlan Seudun Voima                                  Välläri Venla                          11.44
   6              2   Noormarkun Nopsa-2                                    Hanhiniemi Alina                       12.38
   7              8   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-1                              Tuominen Heli                          12.53
   8              5   Noormarkun Nopsa-3                                    Lember Pritne                          12.57
   9             11   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-2                              Kuusinen Sofia                         13.23
  10             10   Parkanon Urheilijat                                   Piilola Emilia                         13.42
  11              9   Noormarkun Nopsa-4                                    Hanhiniemi Riina                       14.48

MV - 5. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1              3   Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat                           Jussila Jussi                          13.08
   2              6   Ulvilan Ura                                           Varjus Roope                           13.10
   3              7   Jämin Jänne                                           Santasalo Tomi                         13.11
   4              1   Noormarkun Nopsa-1                                    Lindvall Frans                         14.18
   5              8   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-1                              Tuominen Juho                          15.43
   6              4   Vammlan Seudun Voima                                  Ylinen Mikko                           16.35
   7              2   Noormarkun Nopsa-2                                    Lindroos Roope                         16.52
   8             11   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-2                              Hietaoja Lasse                         17.17
   9              9   Noormarkun Nopsa-4                                    Nokelainen Samuel                      18.06
  10             10   Parkanon Urheilijat                                   Runsas Frans                           19.15
  11              5   Noormarkun Nopsa-3                                    Virtanen Joni                          19.55

MV - 6. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1              7   Jämin Jänne                                           Niemi Roosa                            14.38
   2              3   Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat                           Haunia Venla                           15.01
   3              1   Noormarkun Nopsa-1                                    Riitaoja Emilia                        15.02
   4              2   Noormarkun Nopsa-2                                    Rajala Rita                            16.15
   5              6   Ulvilan Ura                                           Äijälä Fanni                           16.29
   6              4   Vammlan Seudun Voima                                  Punkka Laura                           17.28
   7              9   Noormarkun Nopsa-4                                    Nokelainen Sanni                       18.02
   8              8   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-1                              Hietaoja Eija                          18.26
   9              5   Noormarkun Nopsa-3                                    Salonen Annika                         18.32
  10             10   Parkanon Urheilijat                                   Vainionpää-Seilo Tuija                 19.10
  11             11   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-2                              Mähönen Venla                          21.03

MV - 7. osuus - osuusaika

Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0

   1              7   Jämin Jänne                                           Hakola Ristomatti                      23.57
   2              6   Ulvilan Ura                                           Vaahtio Lassi                          26.12
   3              2   Noormarkun Nopsa-2                                    Hietaoja Tapani                        27.04
   4              8   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-1                              Köykkä Ilari                           27.50
   5              1   Noormarkun Nopsa-1                                    Kivilähde Juuso                        28.23
   6              3   Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat                           Haunia Heikki                          29.08
   7             10   Parkanon Urheilijat                                   Penttilä Petteri                       29.12
   8              4   Vammlan Seudun Voima                                  Nikkilä Sami                           29.38
   9             11   Kankaanpään Urheilijat-2                              Huuhka Jouko                           33.24
  10              5   Noormarkun Nopsa-3                                    Raitala Erik                           34.05
  11              9   Noormarkun Nopsa-4                                    Lepistö Jyrki                          35.21